Listed 6 days ago
South Korea, Gyeonggi Namyangju-si 양정동 unnamed road, 12245
₩450,000 / month
공동수도세 만원 제외 관리비 없음
공동수도세 만원 제외 관리비 없음
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
₩450,000
Price per m²
₩17308
The listing is located at South Korea, Gyeonggi Namyangju-si 양정동 unnamed road, 12245
Loading map